3.700km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Stirk | UDOC | M21 | 14:27 |
2 | Edward Catmur | SLOW | M21 | 14:34 |
3 | Kevin Main | BAOC | 16:15 | |
4 | Axel Blomquist | BAOC | 16:44 | |
5 | Craig Blackford | BADO | M40 | 17:12 |
6 | Steve McKinley | SN | M45 | 17:37 |
7 | Peter Jones | SN | M50 | 17:52 |
8 | Alastair Doyle | GO | M55 | 17:59 |
9 | Keith Tonkin | GO | M50 | 18:12 |
10 | Dimitry Adamskiy | SLOW | 18:15 | |
11 | Ian Ditchfield | MV | M50 | 18:38 |
12 | Tom Murthy | BAOC | 18:41 | |
13 | Mark Smith | GO | M55 | 18:58 |
14 | Jeremy Wilde | GO | M55 | 19:32 |
15 | Alan Leakey | SLOW | 19:41 | |
16 | Andy Robinson | SLOW | 20:12 | |
17 | Philip Gristwood | MV | M60 | 21:09 |
18 | Richard Catmur | SLOW | M55 | 21:15 |
19 | Gareth Davis | GO | M55 | 21:27 |
20 | Jim Morris | GO | 21:39 | |
21 | Diane Leakey | SLOW | W50 | 22:41 |
22 | Iain Cairns | GO | M70 | 22:59 |
23 | Nigel Saker | SLOW | M60 | 23:09 |
24 | Mike Elliot | MV | 23:25 | |
25 | Linda Pakuls | GO | 23:46 | |
26 | Eric Heritage | LEI | M50 | 23:57 |
26= | Jon Darley | GO | M40 | 23:57 |
28 | Justin Farhall | SO | M35 | 24:18 |
29 | Tim Pugh | GO | M65 | 24:34 |
30 | Jane Blackford | BADO | 25:53 | |
31 | Virginia Catmur | SLOW | W55 | 26:46 |
32 | Bryce Gibson | BKO | M70 | 32:01 |
mp | Alan Wallis | SN | M50 | 23:29 |
2.500km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Louise Francis | SN | W40 | 16:15 |
2 | Dane Blomquist | BAOC | 17:07 | |
3 | Emily Blackford | BADO | W16 | 17:59 |
4 | Linda Cairns | SN | W50 | 18:59 |
5 | Chris Robinson | SLOW | 21:49 | |
6 | Ruth Rhodes | SO | W65 | 22:37 |
7 | Janet Gibson | BKO | W70 | 22:47 |
8 | Katie Blackford | BADO | W14 | 23:22 |
9 | Jane Archer | SN | W55 | 24:23 |
10 | D Williamson | SN | 27:44 | |
11 | Matthew Brown & Albert Phillipson | SCOUTS | 43:00 | |
mp | Eddie Ramsden & Miles Baker | SCOUTS | 31:04 | |
mp | Adam Lestrange & Sam Holmes | SCOUTS | 40:29 | |
mp | Aleks Michelowski & Andy Powell | SCOUTS | 48:47 |
1.900km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Bloch | IND | M50 | 16:01 |
2 | Fiona Doyle | GO | W50 | 22:19 |
3 | Matthew Couldery | GO | M10 | 25:04 |
4 | Philip Couldery | GO | M10 | 25:26 |
n/c | Sarah Darley | GO | W10 | 30:25 |
5 | Aimée Darley | GO | W10 | 31:51 |
mp | A Doyle + Skooter Boys | IND | 11:37 |
2.500km
Pos | Name | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dane Blomquist | BAOC | 17:07 |
2 | Matthew Brown & Albert Phillipson | SCOUTS | 43:00 |
mp | Eddie Ramsden & Miles Baker | SCOUTS | 31:04 |
mp | Adam Lestrange & Sam Holmes | SCOUTS | 40:29 |
mp | Aleks Michelowski & Andy Powell | SCOUTS | 48:47 |
3.700km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Stirk | EBOR | M21 | 14:27 |
2 | Edward Catmur | SLOW | M21 | 14:34 |
3 | Kevin Main | BAOC | 16:15 | |
4 | Craig Blackford | BADO | M40 | 17:12 |
5 | Steve McKinley | SN | M45 | 17:37 |
6 | Dimitry Adamskiy | SLOW | 18:15 | |
7 | Jeremy Wilde | GO | M55 | 19:32 |
8 | Jon Darley | GO | M40 | 23:57 |
9 | Justin Farhall | SO | M35 | 24:18 |
3.700km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel Blomquist | BAOC | 16:44 | |
2 | Peter Jones | SN | M50 | 17:52 |
3 | Alastair Doyle | GO | M55 | 17:59 |
4 | Keith Tonkin | GO | M50 | 18:12 |
5 | Ian Ditchfield | MV | M50 | 18:38 |
6 | Tom Murphy | BAOC | 18:41 | |
7 | Mark Smith | GO | M55 | 18:58 |
8 | Alan Leakey | SLOW | 19:41 | |
9 | Andy Robinson | SLOW | 20:12 | |
10 | Philip Gristwood | MV | M60 | 21:09 |
11 | Richard Catmur | SLOW | M55 | 21:15 |
12 | Gareth Davis | GO | M55 | 21:27 |
13 | Jim Morris | GO | 21:39 | |
14 | Iain Cairns | GO | M70 | 22:59 |
15 | Nigel Saker | SLOW | M60 | 23:09 |
16 | Mike Elliot | MV | 23:25 | |
17 | Eric Heritage | LEI | M50 | 23:57 |
18 | Tim Pugh | GO | M65 | 24:34 |
19 | Bryce Gibson | BKO | M70 | 32:01 |
mp | Alan Wallis | SN | M50 | 23:29 |
2.500km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Blackford | BADO | W16 | 17:59 |
2 | Katie Blackford | BADO | W14 | 23:22 |
3.700km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane Leakey | SLOW | W50 | 22:41 |
2 | Linda Pakuls | GO | 23:46 | |
3 | Jane Blackford | BADO | 25:53 | |
4 | Virginia Catmur | SLOW | W55 | 26:46 |
2.500km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Louise Francis | SN | W40 | 16:15 |
2 | Linda Cairns | SN | W50 | 18:59 |
3 | Chris Robinson | SLOW | 21:49 | |
4 | Ruth Rhodes | SO | W65 | 22:37 |
5 | Janet Gibson | BKO | W70 | 22:47 |
6 | Jane Archer | SN | W55 | 24:23 |
7 | D Williamson | SN | 27:44 |