Club Champs 2018/19 – Results after Round 6

Low turnout but high scores for the TVOC Chilly Challenge taking Tom and Martin to the top of the league:

Rank Name Age Class Best of 4 Holmbury Hill Hindhead Wellington College Chelwood Headley Heath Chiltern Chall
1 Tom Edelsten M75 401.3 0.0 0.0 102.7 98.7 94.9 104.9
2 Martin Lock M70 379.0 74.0 76.4 98.1 0.0 101.5 102.9
3 Nick Green M55 375.2 84.2 84.7 100.3 98.4 91.8 0.0
4 Helen Rivers W65 346.5 77.5 72.9 0.0 102.0 94.1 0.0
5 Tina Mills-Hicks W14 331.2 8.8 49.4 97.1 96.0 88.7 0.0
6 Phoebe King W16 306.8 68.9 63.1 84.8 0.0 0.0 90.0
7 Luke Mills-Hicks M12 304.3 80.8 40.4 74.1 95.4 54.0 0.0
8 Barbara Lugton W60 283.3 62.1 56.5 90.8 74.0 0.0 0.0
9 Marion Payne-Bird W60 266.8 82.0 87.1 0.0 97.6 0.0 0.0
10 Geoff Wright M70 263.2 81.8 0.0 0.0 91.1 90.2 0.0
11 Ben Rivers M75 253.3 57.8 51.5 0.0 67.5 76.5 0.0
12 Sarah Darley W14 248.4 0.0 76.6 87.5 0.0 84.4 0.0
13 Richard Collyer M45 238.0 79.5 63.7 94.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Karen Mills-Hicks W40 233.7 50.9 31.1 65.3 49.2 68.3 0.0
15 Keiko Conway W55 233.6 68.5 0.0 0.0 89.2 75.9 0.0
16 Aimee Darley W16 228.6 0.0 53.4 82.4 0.0 92.9 0.0
17 Ellie Mills-Hicks W14 220.5 53.2 65.5 0.0 101.7 0.0 0.0
18 Adam Conway M16 193.0 88.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 104.5 0.0
19 Angela Darley W45 192.6 0.0 57.1 61.0 0.0 74.4 0.0
20 Alastair Doyle M65 168.1 91.2 76.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
21 Lesley King W50 166.6 46.5 0.0 61.2 0.0 0.0 58.9
22 Abigail Toye W12 144.5 67.5 0.0 0.0 77.0 0.0 0.0
23 Jamie King M10 143.6 53.6 0.0 90.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
24 Annie Andonova W21 126.0 42.6 28.5 54.9 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Rob Keel M35 89.3 0.0 0.0 89.3 0.0 0.0 0.0
26 Kath Denton W55 77.6 0.0 77.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
27 Wenwei Liu M21 74.8 36.3 33.4 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
28 Jon Darley M50 72.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 72.1 0.0
29 Sophie Gordon W21 65.7 65.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
30 Pete Couldery M60 58.2 0.0 58.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
31 Zoe Toye W14 57.5 57.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 Gary Simmons M55 42.7 0.0 42.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
33 Matthew Couldery M16 35.8 0.0 35.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
34 Felix Abel M14 32.5 0.0 32.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
35 Philip Couldery M16 23.1 0.0 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
36 Tim Pugh M75 20.3 20.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
37 George Simmons M21 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Phil Conway M55 5.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.0
38 Aya Luu W45 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 5.0 0.0
38 Hann Luu W14 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0
MEN
1 Tom Edelsten M75 401.3 0.0 0.0 102.7 98.7 94.9 104.9
2 Martin Lock M70 379.0 74.0 76.4 98.1 0.0 101.5 102.9
3 Nick Green M55 375.2 84.2 84.7 100.3 98.4 91.8 0.0
10 Geoff Wright M70 263.2 81.8 0.0 0.0 91.1 90.2 0.0
11 Ben Rivers M75 253.3 57.8 51.5 0.0 67.5 76.5 0.0
13 Richard Collyer M45 238.0 79.5 63.7 94.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
20 Alastair Doyle M65 168.1 91.2 76.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Rob Keel M35 89.3 0.0 0.0 89.3 0.0 0.0 0.0
27 Wenwei Liu M21 74.8 36.3 33.4 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
28 Jon Darley M50 72.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 72.1 0.0
30 Pete Couldery M60 58.2 0.0 58.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 Gary Simmons M55 42.7 0.0 42.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
36 Tim Pugh M75 20.3 20.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
37 George Simmons M21 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Phil Conway M55 5.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.0
WOMEN
4 Helen Rivers W65 346.5 77.5 72.9 0.0 102.0 94.1 0.0
8 Barbara Lugton W60 283.3 62.1 56.5 90.8 74.0 0.0 0.0
9 Marion Payne-Bird W60 266.8 82.0 87.1 0.0 97.6 0.0 0.0
14 Karen Mills-Hicks W40 233.7 50.9 31.1 65.3 49.2 68.3 0.0
15 Keiko Conway W55 233.6 68.5 0.0 0.0 89.2 75.9 0.0
19 Angela Darley W45 192.6 0.0 57.1 61.0 0.0 74.4 0.0
21 Lesley King W50 166.6 46.5 0.0 61.2 0.0 0.0 58.9
24 Annie Andonova W21 126.0 42.6 28.5 54.9 0.0 0.0 0.0
26 Kath Denton W55 77.6 0.0 77.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
29 Sophie Gordon W21 65.7 65.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Aya Luu W45 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 5.0 0.0
BOYS
7 Luke Mills-Hicks M12 304.3 80.8 40.4 74.1 95.4 54.0 0.0
18 Adam Conway M16 193.0 88.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 104.5 0.0
23 Jamie King M10 143.6 53.6 0.0 90.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
33 Matthew Couldery M16 35.8 0.0 35.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
34 Felix Abel M14 32.5 0.0 32.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
35 Philip Couldery M16 23.1 0.0 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
GIRLS
5 Tina Mills-Hicks W14 331.2 8.8 49.4 97.1 96.0 88.7 0.0
6 Phoebe King W16 306.8 68.9 63.1 84.8 0.0 0.0 90.0
12 Sarah Darley W14 248.4 0.0 76.6 87.5 0.0 84.4 0.0
16 Aimee Darley W16 228.6 0.0 53.4 82.4 0.0 92.9 0.0
17 Ellie Mills-Hicks W14 220.5 53.2 65.5 0.0 101.7 0.0 0.0
22 Abigail Toye W12 144.5 67.5 0.0 0.0 77.0 0.0 0.0
31 Zoe Toye W14 57.5 57.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Hann Luu W14 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0

Club Champs 2018/19 – results after round 5

18 Gophers ran at Headley Heath, and half finished in around half an hour!  Adam and Martin had particularly good runs.

GO Club Champs 2018/19 Results after Round 5
Rank Name Age Class Best of 4 Holmbury Hill Hindhead Wellington College Chelwood Headley Heath
1 Nick Green M55 375.2 84.2 84.7 100.3 98.4 91.8
2 Martin Lock M70 350.1 74.0 76.4 98.1 0.0 101.5
3 Helen Rivers W65 346.5 77.5 72.9 0.0 102.0 94.1
4 Tina Mills-Hicks W14 331.2 8.8 49.4 97.1 96.0 88.7
5 Luke Mills-Hicks M12 304.3 80.8 40.4 74.1 95.4 54.0
6 Tom Edelsten M75 296.3 0.0 0.0 102.7 98.7 94.9
7 Barbara Lugton W60 283.3 62.1 56.5 90.8 74.0 0.0
8 Marion Payne-Bird W60 266.8 82.0 87.1 0.0 97.6 0.0
9 Geoff Wright M70 263.2 81.8 0.0 0.0 91.1 90.2
10 Ben Rivers M75 253.3 57.8 51.5 0.0 67.5 76.5
11 Sarah Darley W14 248.4 0.0 76.6 87.5 0.0 84.4
12 Richard Collyer M45 238.0 79.5 63.7 94.8 0.0 0.0
13 Karen Mills-Hicks W40 233.7 50.9 31.1 65.3 49.2 68.3
14 Keiko Conway W55 233.6 68.5 0.0 0.0 89.2 75.9
15 Aimee Darley W16 228.6 0.0 53.4 82.4 0.0 92.9
16 Ellie Mills-Hicks W14 220.5 53.2 65.5 0.0 101.7 0.0
17 Phoebe King W16 216.8 68.9 63.1 84.8 0.0 0.0
18 Adam Conway M16 193.0 88.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 104.5
19 Angela Darley W45 192.6 0.0 57.1 61.0 0.0 74.4
20 Alastair Doyle M65 168.1 91.2 76.9 0.0 0.0 0.0
21 Abigail Toye W12 144.5 67.5 0.0 0.0 77.0 0.0
22 Jamie King M10 143.6 53.6 0.0 90.0 0.0 0.0
23 Annie Andonova W21 126.0 42.6 28.5 54.9 0.0 0.0
24 Lesley King W50 107.7 46.5 0.0 61.2 0.0 0.0
25 Rob Keel M35 89.3 0.0 0.0 89.3 0.0 0.0
26 Kath Denton W55 77.6 0.0 77.6 0.0 0.0 0.0
27 Wenwei Liu M21 74.8 36.3 33.4 5.0 0.0 0.0
28 Jon Darley M50 72.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 72.1
29 Sophie Gordon W21 65.7 65.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
30 Pete Couldery M60 58.2 0.0 58.2 0.0 0.0 0.0
31 Zoe Toye W14 57.5 57.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 Gary Simmons M55 42.7 0.0 42.7 0.0 0.0 0.0
33 Matthew Couldery M16 35.8 0.0 35.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
34 Felix Abel M14 32.5 0.0 32.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
35 Philip Couldery M16 23.1 0.0 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.0
36 Tim Pugh M75 20.3 20.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
37 George Simmons M21 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Phil Conway M55 5.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0 0.0
38 Aya Luu W45 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 5.0
38 Hann Luu W14 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
MEN
1 Nick Green M55 375.2 84.2 84.7 100.3 98.4 91.8
2 Martin Lock M70 350.1 74.0 76.4 98.1 0.0 101.5
6 Tom Edelsten M75 296.3 0.0 0.0 102.7 98.7 94.9
9 Geoff Wright M70 263.2 81.8 0.0 0.0 91.1 90.2
10 Ben Rivers M75 253.3 57.8 51.5 0.0 67.5 76.5
12 Richard Collyer M45 238.0 79.5 63.7 94.8 0.0 0.0
20 Alastair Doyle M65 168.1 91.2 76.9 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Rob Keel M35 89.3 0.0 0.0 89.3 0.0 0.0
27 Wenwei Liu M21 74.8 36.3 33.4 5.0 0.0 0.0
28 Jon Darley M50 72.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 72.1
30 Pete Couldery M60 58.2 0.0 58.2 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 Gary Simmons M55 42.7 0.0 42.7 0.0 0.0 0.0
36 Tim Pugh M75 20.3 20.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
37 George Simmons M21 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Phil Conway M55 5.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0 0.0
WOMEN
3 Helen Rivers W65 346.5 77.5 72.9 0.0 102.0 94.1
7 Barbara Lugton W60 283.3 62.1 56.5 90.8 74.0 0.0
8 Marion Payne-Bird W60 266.8 82.0 87.1 0.0 97.6 0.0
13 Karen Mills-Hicks W40 233.7 50.9 31.1 65.3 49.2 68.3
14 Keiko Conway W55 233.6 68.5 0.0 0.0 89.2 75.9
19 Angela Darley W45 192.6 0.0 57.1 61.0 0.0 74.4
23 Annie Andonova W21 126.0 42.6 28.5 54.9 0.0 0.0
24 Lesley King W50 107.7 46.5 0.0 61.2 0.0 0.0
26 Kath Denton W55 77.6 0.0 77.6 0.0 0.0 0.0
29 Sophie Gordon W21 65.7 65.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Aya Luu W45 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 5.0
BOYS
5 Luke Mills-Hicks M12 304.3 80.8 40.4 74.1 95.4 54.0
18 Adam Conway M16 193.0 88.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 104.5
22 Jamie King M10 143.6 53.6 0.0 90.0 0.0 0.0
33 Matthew Couldery M16 35.8 0.0 35.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
34 Felix Abel M14 32.5 0.0 32.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
35 Philip Couldery M16 23.1 0.0 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.0
GIRLS
4 Tina Mills-Hicks W14 331.2 8.8 49.4 97.1 96.0 88.7
11 Sarah Darley W14 248.4 0.0 76.6 87.5 0.0 84.4
15 Aimee Darley W16 228.6 0.0 53.4 82.4 0.0 92.9
16 Ellie Mills-Hicks W14 220.5 53.2 65.5 0.0 101.7 0.0
17 Phoebe King W16 216.8 68.9 63.1 84.8 0.0 0.0
21 Abigail Toye W12 144.5 67.5 0.0 0.0 77.0 0.0
31 Zoe Toye W14 57.5 57.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Hann Luu W14 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0

Club Champs – Results after Round 4

Here are the results after the 4th round.  Fast runs by Helen and Ellie, and lots of others scoring over 90.  Best 4 scores count so there is still plenty of time for change at the top.

Rank Name Age Class Total Holmbury Hill Hindhead Wellington College Chelwood
1 Nick Green M55 367.6 84.2 84.7 100.3 98.4
2 Luke Mills-Hicks M12 290.7 80.8 40.4 74.1 95.4
3 Barbara Lugton W60 283.3 62.1 56.5 90.8 74.0
4 Marion Payne-Bird W60 266.8 82.0 87.1 0.0 97.6
5 Helen Rivers W65 252.4 77.5 72.9 0.0 102.0
6 Tina Mills-Hicks W14 251.3 8.8 49.4 97.1 96.0
7 Martin Lock M70 248.6 74.0 76.4 98.1 0.0
8 Richard Collyer M45 238.0 79.5 63.7 94.8 0.0
9 Ellie Mills-Hicks W14 220.5 53.2 65.5 0.0 101.7
10 Phoebe King W16 216.8 68.9 63.1 84.8 0.0
11 Tom Edelsten M75 201.4 0.0 0.0 102.7 98.7
12 Karen Mills-Hicks W40 196.5 50.9 31.1 65.3 49.2
13 Ben Rivers M75 176.8 57.8 51.5 0.0 67.5
14 Geoff Wright M70 172.9 81.8 0.0 0.0 91.1
15 Alastair Doyle M65 168.1 91.2 76.9 0.0 0.0
16 Sarah Darley W14 164.1 0.0 76.6 87.5 0.0
17 Keiko Conway W55 157.7 68.5 0.0 0.0 89.2
18 Abigail Toye W12 144.5 67.5 0.0 0.0 77.0
19 Jamie King M10 143.6 53.6 0.0 90.0 0.0
20 Aimee Darley W16 135.8 0.0 53.4 82.4 0.0
21 Annie Andonova W21 126.0 42.6 28.5 54.9 0.0
22 Angela Darley W45 118.2 0.0 57.1 61.0 0.0
23 Lesley King W50 107.7 46.5 0.0 61.2 0.0
24 Rob Keel M35 89.3 0.0 0.0 89.3 0.0
25 Adam Conway M16 88.5 88.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
26 Kath Denton W55 77.6 0.0 77.6 0.0 0.0
27 Wenwei Liu M21 74.8 36.3 33.4 5.0 0.0
28 Sophie Gordon W21 65.7 65.7 0.0 0.0 0.0
29 Pete Couldery M60 58.2 0.0 58.2 0.0 0.0
30 Zoe Toye W14 57.5 57.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
31 Gary Simmons M55 42.7 0.0 42.7 0.0 0.0
32 Matthew Couldery M16 35.8 0.0 35.8 0.0 0.0
33 Felix Abel M14 32.5 0.0 32.5 0.0 0.0
34 Philip Couldery M16 23.1 0.0 23.1 0.0 0.0
35 Tim Pugh M75 20.3 20.3 0.0 0.0 0.0
36 George Simmons M21 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
37 Phil Conway M55 5.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
MEN
1 Nick Green M55 367.6 84.2 84.7 100.3 98.4
7 Martin Lock M70 248.6 74.0 76.4 98.1 0.0
8 Richard Collyer M45 238.0 79.5 63.7 94.8 0.0
11 Tom Edelsten M75 201.4 0.0 0.0 102.7 98.7
13 Ben Rivers M75 176.8 57.8 51.5 0.0 67.5
14 Geoff Wright M70 172.9 81.8 0.0 0.0 91.1
15 Alastair Doyle M65 168.1 91.2 76.9 0.0 0.0
24 Rob Keel M35 89.3 0.0 0.0 89.3 0.0
27 Wenwei Liu M21 74.8 36.3 33.4 5.0 0.0
29 Pete Couldery M60 58.2 0.0 58.2 0.0 0.0
31 Gary Simmons M55 42.7 0.0 42.7 0.0 0.0
35 Tim Pugh M75 20.3 20.3 0.0 0.0 0.0
36 George Simmons M21 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
37 Phil Conway M55 5.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
WOMEN
3 Barbara Lugton W60 283.3 62.1 56.5 90.8 74.0
4 Marion Payne-Bird W60 266.8 82.0 87.1 0.0 97.6
5 Helen Rivers W65 252.4 77.5 72.9 0.0 102.0
12 Karen Mills-Hicks W40 196.5 50.9 31.1 65.3 49.2
17 Keiko Conway W55 157.7 68.5 0.0 0.0 89.2
21 Annie Andonova W21 126.0 42.6 28.5 54.9 0.0
22 Angela Darley W45 118.2 0.0 57.1 61.0 0.0
23 Lesley King W50 107.7 46.5 0.0 61.2 0.0
26 Kath Denton W55 77.6 0.0 77.6 0.0 0.0
28 Sophie Gordon W21 65.7 65.7 0.0 0.0 0.0
BOYS
2 Luke Mills-Hicks M12 290.7 80.8 40.4 74.1 95.4
19 Jamie King M10 143.6 53.6 0.0 90.0 0.0
25 Adam Conway M16 88.5 88.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 Matthew Couldery M16 35.8 0.0 35.8 0.0 0.0
33 Felix Abel M14 32.5 0.0 32.5 0.0 0.0
34 Philip Couldery M16 23.1 0.0 23.1 0.0 0.0
GIRLS
6 Tina Mills-Hicks W14 251.3 8.8 49.4 97.1 96.0
9 Ellie Mills-Hicks W14 220.5 53.2 65.5 0.0 101.7
10 Phoebe King W16 216.8 68.9 63.1 84.8 0.0
16 Sarah Darley W14 164.1 0.0 76.6 87.5 0.0
18 Abigail Toye W12 144.5 67.5 0.0 0.0 77.0
20 Aimee Darley W16 135.8 0.0 53.4 82.4 0.0
30 Zoe Toye W14 57.5 57.5 0.0 0.0 0.0

CompassSport Trophy heat, Balcombe 11th March

Thank you to all those who ran at Balcombe in the mud, especially those who ran up/down. Team results show that we WON, 8 points ahead of MV and 11 ahead of SAX. See www.dfok.co.uk for full results, scorers below.

Phoebe King 8B 100
Marion Bird 7 100
Adam Conway 8A 100
Elllie Mills-Hicks 9B 100
Aimee Darley 5 99
Pete Couldery 4 99
Rob Keel 1 99
Tina Mills-Hicks 9B 98
Kath Denton 3 98
Keiko Conway 5 97
Nick Green 2 96
Jeremy Wilde 6 96
Angela Darley 3 95

This means we have a place in the final on 21st October on Cannock Chase. Further details from Angela later in the year but please put the date in your diaries.

Club Champs – Results after round 9 & final results

As the 10th event was cancelled these are the final results for 2017/18.  Congratulations to Nick, Marion, Adam and Phoebe, this year’s Club Champions!!!!

Rank Name Age Class Best of 4 Epsom Downs Nov Classic SE Fams & Vets SN Trophy Limps Chart Conc Chase S. Ash down Holm wood Comm Ace of Herts
MEN
1 Nick Green M55 391.2 0.0 90.5 74.4 100.9 86.7 98.6 94.1 0.0 97.6
2 Martin Lock M70 390.2 0.0 86.2 0.0 99.1 94.1 96.0 0.0 88.9 101.0
3 Geoff Wright M70 373.0 92.3 90.7 79.2 96.9 88.6 0.0 91.8 91.7 92.0
16 Peter Nicholls M60 304.8 0.0 102.7 0.0 98.4 0.0 103.7 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Ben Rivers M70 288.9 56.2 48.3 0.0 0.0 66.2 83.3 5.0 0.0 83.2
22 Jon Darley M50 265.4 0.0 58.3 0.0 62.3 57.1 74.3 70.5 45.8 46.4
23 Richard Collyer M40 264.0 0.0 93.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 85.6 85.1 0.0
24 Tim Denton M55 250.8 0.0 82.2 0.0 82.2 0.0 86.4 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Phil Conway M55 248.9 0.0 65.8 57.1 60.5 0.0 65.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
27 Keith Tonkin M60 206.0 102.8 0.0 0.0 103.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
28 Alastair Doyle M60 191.9 0.0 103.7 0.0 88.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
30 Jim Morris M70 184.1 0.0 89.5 0.0 94.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 Rob Keel M35 160.4 0.0 0.0 73.1 87.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
34 David Harper M60 104.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 104.4 0.0 0.0 0.0
39 Pete Couldery M55 71.6 0.0 71.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
40 George Simmons M21 54.0 0.0 54.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
42 Tim Pugh M75 35.3 8.0 0.0 0.0 27.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
43 Nigel Collard M60 35.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 35.1 0.0 0.0 0.0
47 Wenwei Liu M21 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
47 Philip Toye M50 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WOMEN
4 Marion Payne-Bird W60 371.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 85.2 96.4 0.0 85.7 91.6 98.0
8 Angela Darley W45 326.8 0.0 55.8 0.0 61.3 75.9 90.1 77.4 57.0 83.4
9 Christine Kiddier W65 325.2 109.6 0.0 0.0 110.2 105.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Keiko Conway W55 320.2 86.1 53.4 67.0 84.8 0.0 82.4 0.0 0.0 0.0
12 Helen Rivers W60 316.0 89.5 58.1 35.9 0.0 72.8 75.2 75.7 0.0 75.7
17 Linda Pakuls W60 296.9 0.0 93.8 0.0 104.8 0.0 98.2 0.0 0.0 0.0
19 Barbara Lugton W60 286.2 70.3 64.6 0.0 65.3 65.2 81.6 69.0 0.0 0.0
20 Kath Denton W55 281.7 0.0 96.0 0.0 94.0 0.0 91.7 0.0 0.0 0.0
21 Jenny Nicholls W60 265.8 0.0 87.2 0.0 88.3 0.0 90.3 0.0 0.0 0.0
31 Karen Mills-Hicks W40 175.1 60.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 55.5 59.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
33 Annie Andonova W21 120.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 75.0 45.3 0.0 0.0
45 Lesley King W50 20.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
47 Sue Couldery W55 5.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
BOYS
5 Adam Conway M16 369.7 0.0 103.1 89.7 103.1 0.0 73.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Luke Mills-Hicks M12 334.7 110.9 0.0 74.4 0.0 70.1 75.0 74.4 0.0 47.8
29 Jamie King M10 191.7 82.2 14.2 0.0 61.0 0.0 34.4 5.0 0.0 0.0
35 Matthew Couldery M14 94.5 0.0 26.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 68.4 0.0 0.0 0.0
36 Jasper Collyer M14 91.4 81.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 5.0 0.0
38 Philip Couldery M14 82.8 0.0 38.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 44.1 0.0 0.0 0.0
41 Felix Abel M14 37.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 37.9 0.0 0.0 0.0
44 Shaun Hardy M10 24.0 0.0 0.0 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
46 James Grayshaw M12 18.6 0.0 0.0 18.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
GIRLS
7 Phoebe King W14 329.0 87.7 59.2 0.0 0.0 87.9 71.1 82.4 0.0 61.9
11 Tina Mills-Hicks W14 319.4 87.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 83.4 65.1 0.0 0.0 83.4
13 Aimee Darley W16 314.4 0.0 76.9 0.0 86.5 0.0 73.1 65.9 65.7 77.9
14 Abigail Toye W10 313.2 74.4 0.0 0.0 79.1 37.8 38.7 80.1 0.0 79.5
15 Sarah Darley W14 304.9 0.0 99.9 0.0 56.3 0.0 74.8 63.1 67.2 63.0
26 Ellie Mills-Hicks W14 239.3 71.7 0.0 50.9 0.0 70.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 46.0
37 Zoe Toye W14 87.7 43.6 0.0 0.0 39.1 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0